Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema
Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema Sao Paulo is around 25 minutes' walk from Infinity Tower.
Have a perfect vacation at the apartment, which is nestled in the Moema district, 2.3 km from Google Sao Paulo. Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand is approximately 10 minutes' drive from this apartment.
Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema has a sitting area, equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comfort facilities like air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets.
Guests staying at this accommodation can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including a fridge and kitchenware. The nearest airport is Congonhas airport, 5 km from the accommodation in Sao Paulo.
- Local attractions
- Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge3.4 km
- Jockey Club3.2 km
- MAM - Modern Art Museum2.4 km
- Ibirapuera Park2.1 km
- Clinicas Hospital and Medicin University4.8 km
- Obelisco2.6 km
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)4.7 km
- Airports
- Congonhas4.3 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema?
Guests of Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Google Sao Paulo, placed a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand (4.7 km) as well as Infinity Tower (2.2 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema?
At Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Braz Pizzaria, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from Morada Moema Essential - Flat Em Hotel Bem Localizado Em Moema. Additionally, they can try out Bar Original, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found only 450 metres away.